JahrKönig1. Adjutant2. Adjutant
2019Uwe BerkingPascal StallingMartin Kunst
2018Karl Heinz WübkerMartin KunstMatthias Crull
2017Manfred JaschkeMatthias CrullVolker Rüdebusch
2016Volker RüdebuschKarl-Heinz WübkerManfred Tiegs
2015Manfred TiegsVolker RüdebuschWilhelm Barth
2014Enno LohfeldThomas SchoteHans Hermann Ahlers
2013Enno BackhusPascal BuntrockManfred Jaschke
2012Pascal BuntrockManfred JaschkeAndreas Mehldau
2011Heiko AicheleAndreas MehldauPascal Buntrock
2010Torsten de BuhrWilhelm BarthUwe Drieling
2009Andreas MehldauAlbert SteffgenTorben de Groot
2008Uwe DrielingDieter OehlschlägerAlfred Rump
2007Dieter OehlschlägerBernd SchierenstedtHolger Großkopf
2006Manfred JaschkeThomas SchäferDieter Oehlschläger
2005Bernd SchierenstedtTorsten de BuhrEnno Lohfeld
2004Thomas SchäferHolger GroßkopfHans Gerd Hutfilter
2003Torben de GrootAlfred RumpBernd Schierenstedt
2002Holger GroßkopfWilfried FinkeMichael Vormschlag
2001Johann de GrootTorben de GrootKarl-Heunz Wübker
2000Alfred RumpJohann de GrootPeter Behrmann
1999Karl-Heinz WübkerHans-Heinrich DellwoAndreas Mehldau
1998Fritz III BultmeyerRolf SchoteHans-Heinrich Dellwo
1997Axel BolteKarl-Heinz WübkerRolf Schote
1996Andreas MehldauPeter BehrmannAlfred Rump
1995Michael VormschlagHeiko MartsfeldHolger Großkopf
1994Hans-Heinrich DellwoThomas SchoteJohann de Groot
1993Gerd GrupeErwin MehldauEgon Hofemann
1992Manfred JaschkeDieter DellwoDetlef Meyer
1991Detlef MeyerAndreas MehldauManfred Jaschke
1990Johann de GrootAlfred RumpEnno Lohfeld
1989Rolf BultmeyerDetlef MeyerHans-Gerd Hutfilter
1988Helmut BolteHans-Gerd HutfilterPeter Behrmann
1987Fritz I BultmeyerJohann de GrootBernd Schierenstedt
1986Peter BehrmannHorst SchubertHeinz Fischer
1985Gerold BrandtBernd SchierenstedtHelmut Bolte
1984Heinz FischerPeter BehrmannHans-Heinrich Dellwo
1983Bernd SchierenstedtHeinz FischerWilfried Finke
1982Heinz PansaHeiko MartsfeldJohann de Groot
1981Heiko MartsfeldHans-Heinrich DellwoEgon Röver
1980Hans-Gerd SchoteWilfried FinkeHeinrich Osterloh
1979Hans-Heinrich DellwoFritz II BultmeyerHeinz Schote
1978Johann de GrootRolf SchoteHeinrich Schote
1977Wilfried FinkeAlfred RumpHorst Schubert
1976Helmut BolteEwald OsterlohGerold Brandt
1975Erwin MeldauHorst SchubertHans-Gerd Hutfilter
1974Horst SchubertBernd SchierenstedtErwin Kohlwey
1973Heinz SchoteBodo JanzenEwald Osterloh
1972Christian BackhusHans-Gerd HutfilterHeinrich Ramke
1971Alfred RumpHerbert MunderlohHeiko Martsfeld
1970Heiko MartsfeldHeiko HoppeEgon Hofemann
1969Hans-Gerd HutfilterGerold BrandtHelmut Bork
1968Heiko HoppeHerbert SchoteBodo Janzen
1967Heinrich SchoteHeiko MartsfeldWilfried Finke
1966Ewald OsterlohAthur SchweersChristian Backhus
1965Ludwig SandersGerd LüschenFritz II Bultmeyer
1964Erwin MehldauHeinrich SchoteHeinrich Osterloh
1963Gerd LüschenHeinz PieperEnno Dirks
1962Hermann AnholdLothar HoddeRolf Bultmeyer
1961Fritz II BultmeyerBodo JanzenLothar Hodde
1960Heinz PieperHorst TebjeErwin Mehldau
1959Rolf BultmeyerFritz II BultmeyerFr. Petershagen
1958Lothar HoddeLudwig SandersRolf Bultmeyer
1957Rolf BultmeyerFr. PetershagenLothar Hodde
1956Heinrich SchoteHelmut ÖtkenDiedrich Tönjes
1955Enno DirksFritz I BultmeyerErnst Wesemann
1954Hermann SuhrHeinrich OsterlohOtto Bock
1953Fritz I BultmeyerHermann SuhrF. Petershagen
1952Heinrich OsterlohHeino WittenbergAlfred Steinmann
1939
bis
1952
Hinrich MehldauAdolf AhlersJohann Schote