JahrJuniorenkönig1. Adjutant2. Adjutant
2019Max BackhausDirk OsterlohSaskia Wintermann
2018Tobias HemmeSaskia WintermannLouisa Gropp
2017Michelle BrinkmannLouisa GroppTobias Hemme
2016Saskia WintermannJulia von MindenArnd Osterloh
2015Julia von MindenTill SchweersDirk Osterloh
2014Dirk OsterlohJan von MindenTill Schweers
2013Till SchweersJulian AicheleJan Steffgen
2012Julian AicheleAnja BankePascal Stalling
2011Pascal StallingMartin KunstJulian Aichele
2010Jan SteffgenTobias ViandRonja Heinecke
2009Andre HempelVanessa GroßkopfTill Schweers
2008Hendrik OehlschlägerTill SchweersMartin Kunst
2007Carola KneehansAnnika SchmidtHendrik Oehlschläger
2006Thomas BankeRenke HilfersAnnika Schmidt
2005Annika SchmidtHendrik OehlschlägerAnja Banke
2004Martin KunstAnja BankeStefan Hempel
2003Anja BankeMartin KunstStefan Mahlke
2002Renke HilfersStefan WachtendorfMichael Schreiber
2001Benjamin EichlerMichael SchreiberPascal Buntrock
2000Stefan MahlkePascal BuntrockBjörn Dußler
1999Stefan WachtendorfJens WachtendorfFrerk Hilfers
1998Pascal BuntrockBjörn DußlerKerstin Janßen
1997Björn DußlerMarius PuesStefan Wachtendorf
1996Henning de GrootSandra WachsmannKerstin Lucka
1995Thorsten SchoteSilvia SpilleStella Lohfeld
1994Sandra WachsmannSonja LuckaTorben de Groot
1993Jessica KunstTorben de GrootThomas Schote
1992Torben de GrootJens WübkerSilvia Spille
1991Holger GroßkopfHenning de GrootSascha Dellwo
1990Rainer RumpFrank OsterlohHenning de Groot
1989Manuela BorgmannSascha DellwoKerstin Kubitzki
1988Olaf MehldauAxel BolteFrank Osterloh
1987Carsten DellwoStephanie FischerSilke v. Minden
1986Jens SchäferAnja HankenPeter Punschke
1985Axel BolteJörg BüttnerHelmut Müller
1984Andreas MehldauRüdiger RumpHolger Großkopf
1983Frank OsterlohHolger GroßkopfAxel Bolte
1982Gerold StubbemannPeter PunschkeRainer Rump
1981Uwe DrielingJens SteinbergAnja Hanken
1980Andr. PaepenmöllerAndreas MehldauUwe Ramke
1979Reiner WührdemannUwe RamkeAndr. Paepenmöller
1978Fritz III BultmeyerAndr. PaepenmöllerSiegfried Voigt
1977Uwe RamkeFritz III BultmeyerManfred Jaschke
1976Siegfried VoigtManfred JaschkeFritz III Bultmeyer
1975Uwe RamkeHarald BrunkenManfred Jaschke
1974Siegfried VoigtManfred JaschkeRudolf Wachtendorf
1973Harald BrunkenSiegfried VoigtHelmut Bolte
1972Fritz III BultmeyerHelmut HutfilterHeinz Haselbach
1971Manfred JaschkeHeinz HaselbachFritz III Bultmeyer
1970Rolf SchoteFritz III BultmeyerWilfried Vosteen
1969Heinz HaselbachAlfred RumpErwin Kohlwey
1968Alfred RumpHelmut BolteErhard Hofemann
1967Erwin KohlweyRolf SchoteJohann de Groot
1966Hans-Hermann HarfstHeiko HoppeHeinz Schote
1965Hans-Gerd HutfilterGerold BrandtH. G. Pertershagen
1964Heinz-Georg SchoteHans-Gerd HutfilterAlfred Grotelüschen
1963Alfred GrotelüschenH. G. PertershagenHans-Gerd Hutfilter
1962H. G. PetershagenJohann de GrootHans-Gerd Hutfilter
1961Hans-Gerd HutfilterH. G. PetershagenWilfried Finke
1960Heinz-Georg SchoteWilli BolteGerold Brandt
1959Enno BackhusGerold BrandtWilfried Finke
1958Horst BatkeHeinz SchoteEnno Backhus
1957Heinz SchoteGerold BrandtHeinz Wittke
1956Gerold BrandtJürgen BlockWifried Finke
1955Horst SchwantesKlaus MaaschWilfried Finke
1954Jan BrandtK. – H. ButtelmannHeinz-Georg Schote