JahrJungedkönig1. Adjudat2. Adjudant
2019Lina BrauerPauline ThomsenLilly Kohlwey
2018Pauline ThomsenLina BrauerSvea Kohlwey
2017Lilly KohlweySvea Kohlwey 
2016Stine GodeMax BackhausCedric Oetken
2015Michelle BrinkmannStine GodeCedric Oetken
2014Julia von MindenTobias HörnerArnd Osterloh
2013Tobias HörnerArnd OsterlohJulia von Minden
2012Florian AhrensLeon AicheleDirk Osterloh
2011Stine GodeJulia von MindenFlorian Ahrends
2010Tobias HörnerJulian AicheleJan von Minden
2009Jan von MindenDirk OsterlohPascal Stalling
2008Julian AicheleJan von MindenJan Steffgen
2007Vanessa GroßkopfJan SteffgenJan von Minden
2006Jan SteffgenLukas SchweersVanessa Großkopf
2005Andre HempelFynn BrunkauTill Schweers
2004Till SchweersAnnika SchmidtHendrik Oehlschläger
2003Fynn BrunkauVanessa GroßkopfStefan Hempel
2002Martin KunstFynn BrunkauAnnika Schmidt
2001Dario RexinMartin KunstJan Beier
2000Renke HilfersDario RexinBejamin Eichler
1999Stefan HempelBenjamin EichlerAnja Banke
1998Maik BultmeyerDennis SchlarmannThomas Erdmann
1997Benjamin EichlerSteffen DirksMatthias Erdmann
1996Thomas ErdmannFelix BuntrockBenjamin Eichler
1995Pascal BuntrockBrigitta BaitisNina Kohlwey
1994Brigitta BaitisNina KohlweyKerstin von Kampen
1993Kerstin JanßenBjörn DußlerVeronika Osterloh
1992Nina KohlweyKerstin JanßenBjörn Dußler
1991Jessica KunstTorsten SchoteNina Kohlwey
1990Sonja LuckaJens SchoteKerstin Röver
1989Silvia SpilleKerstin RöverIvonne Damken
1988Kerstin RöverThorsten TiegsTorben de Groot
1987Jens SchoteMaik KohlweyManuela Borgmann
1986Manuela BorgmannTorben de GrootHenning de Groot
1985Maik HörnerHenning de GrootDagmar Bolte
1984Torben de GrootDagmar BolteJens Schäfer
1983Björn HörnerOlaf MehldauStephanie Fischer
1982Stephanie FischerHolger GroßkopfJörg Büttner
1981Olaf MehldauJörg BüttnerAxel Bolte
1980Holger GroßkopfStephanie FischerRainer Rump
1979Jörg BüttnerRalf SchierenstedtHolger Großkopf
1978Frank OsterlohAxel BolteJutta Vorspohl
1977Axel BolteJörg SuhrenRüdiger Heier
1976Ralf SchierenstedtMichael HeierFolkert Fastenau
1975Gerold StubbemannUwe SchubertHarald Schubert
1974Jörg SuhrenKarl-Heinz SchweersRolf Eichler
1973Uwe RamkeGerold StubbemannUdo Holstein
1972Ulrich ErdmannRalf BorkHorst Haye
1971Alfred EssmannHarald BrunkenUwe Berthold
1970Rainer SiedenburgUlrich ErdmannAlfred Essmann
1969Siegfried VoigtHans-Herm. MartensHergen Rodiek
1968Walter KlugeHeinz HaselbachRudolf Wachtendorf
1967Heinz HaselbachHans-Herm. MartensHeinrich Martens
1966Gerold RüdebuschFritz III BultmeyerWalter Kluge
1965Fritz III BultmeyerGerold RüdebuschJürgen Rodiek
1964Rudolf WachtendorfHelmut BolteHerbert Buttelmann
1963Rolf SchoteDieter BolteFritz III Bultmeyer
1962Rolf SchoteWilfried VosteenDieter Bolte
1961Wilfried VosteenEgon HedenkampDieter Bolte